ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837098
nr 1583 7098
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 54/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x49 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 4 2023
at 20:51:42
1/12 23:58:18